waeagles.org

Chairmen 2016-2017

 

 

WASHINGTON STATE AUXILIARY COMMITTEES 2016-2017

STATE PRESIDENT

STATE PRESIDENT’S ADVISOR

MEMBERSHIP/RE-ENROLLMENT

MEMBERSHIP SECURITY/NET GAIN

MEEETING ATTENDANCE

 

Carol Wright, #1550

360-748-1619

 

Charlene Butterfield, #1440

360-482-2486

                           

 

Muriel Rawsthorne, #172

425-483-3268

 

 

Susie Koski, #1440

360-470-3205

 

Donna Dunning, #3054

425-641-2152 

ZONE 1 PRESIDENT

ZONE 2 PRESIDENT

ZONE 3 PRESIDENT

ZONE 4 PRESIDENT

ZONE 5 PRESIDENT

 

Carole Browning, #3324

425-821-4433

 

Joan Heriot, #2298

253-335-0953

 

Cynthia Washington-

   Mattson, #1555

360-562-2391 

 

Sheryl Wells, #2

509-483-2299

 

Sandra Steinbock, #2647

509-303-9594 

ZONE 1 ADVISOR

ZONE 2 ADVISOR

ZONE 3 ADVISOR

ZONE 4 ADVISOR

ZONE 5 ADVISOR

 

Rhonda Kollar, #3242

360-424-3799

 

Kay Berquist, #3

253-564-5941

 

Susie Ashmore, #192

360-520-6677

 

Diana Reyes, #204

360-440-6684 

 

Wanda Mountain, #26

509-386-8422

DISTRICT 4 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 5 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 3 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 1 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 2 DEPUTY

 

Mickey Simonds, #3242

360-734-3224 

 

Myloe Smith, #1

206-557-9600

 

Jeanne Parker, #1440

360-249-8181

 

Windy Farley, #204

509-421-6343

 

Jackie Hall, #289

509-314-9726

DISTRICT 9 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 6 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 8 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 10 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 11 DEPUTY

 

Kathie Edney, #3358

425-903-2975

 

Karen Dalton-Morgan, #3586

360-779-9023

 

Donna Schmoyer, #2116

360-425-9252

 

Shirley Schaub, #3002

509-485-2094

 

Sandy Rodgers, #2317

509-397-4223

DISTRICT 14 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 7 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 13 DEPUTY

DISTRICT 12 DEPUTY

 

 

Julie Schurman, #1722

206-718-6622

 

Colleen Gano, #2298

253-288-2462

 

Corey Crawford, #21

360-349-6837

 

Denise Milward, #3564

 

 

ARCHIVES

Auditor

BAZAAR

BUDGET/FINANCE

BYLAWS

 

Elsie Glotfelty, #2

509-999-3096

 

Robin Sheffer, #2308

253-732-5052

 

Carole Sheldon, #2338

360-895-6022

Susie Ashmore, #192

360-520-6677

  Kat Noldan, #4226

  Karen Hildebrand, #195

  JoAnn Schultz, #26

  Cheryl Postlethwaite, #2933

  Charlene Butterfield, #1440

  Ellen Blakely, #2308

  Board of Trustees

Carol Levandowski, #2141

206-362-6322

  Kat Noldan, #4226

  Karen Hildebrand, #195

  JoAnn Schultz, #26

  Cheryl Postlethwaite, #2933

BYLAWS ADVISOR

COMPLIANCE/TROUBLED AUX.

CONCILIATION CHAIRMAN

ELECTIONS

GRANT COORDINATOR

 

Pat Morton, #21

360-438-5721

 

Sharon Hayes, #2298

253-582-1936

Susie Ashmore, #192

360-520-6677

  Sherry Bennett, #2485

  Kay Berquist, #3

  Jeanne Parker, #1440

  Shelia Wilson, #2308

 

Diane Clark, #2317

509-397-3525

 

Carol Schnorr, #1722

425-277-5450

HALL OF FAME

HISTORIAN/PUBLICITY

NEW AUXILIARY

PHOTOGRAPHER

REGISTRATION

 

Muriel Rawsthorne, #172

425-483-3268

 

Ronda Snowden, #1

206-419-9616

 

Ruth Kidd, #289

310-488-6243

 

Darlene Lance, #2308

253-905-2771

 

Fran Remillard, #1722

425-255-3771

RESOLUTIONS

RESOLUTIONS ADVISOR

RITUAL

SEC/TREAS/AUD SCHOOL

VISITATIONS

Peggy Parish, #564

360-704-0695

  Kat Noldan, #4226

  Karen Hildebrand, #195

  JoAnn Schultz, #26

 

Pat Morton, #21

360-438-5721

 

Edris Summers, #2

509-487-2328

Rhonda Kollar, #3242

360-424-3799

Muriel Rawsthorne, #172

Linda Knowles, #556

Shannon Haven, #2338

360-865-8029

BYLAWS ADVISOR

COMPLIANCE/TROUBLED AUX.

CONCILIATION CHAIRMAN

ELECTIONS

GRANT COORDINATOR

 

Pat Morton, #21

360-438-5721

 

Sharon Hayes, #2298

253-582-1936

Susie Ashmore, #192

360-520-6677

  Sherry Bennett, #2485

  Kay Berquist, #3

  Jeanne Parker, #1440

  Shelia Wilson, #2308

 

Diane Clark, #2317

509-397-3525

 

Carol Schnorr, #1722

425-277-5450

HALL OF FAME

HISTORIAN/PUBLICITY

NEW AUXILIARY

PHOTOGRAPHER

REGISTRATION

 

Muriel Rawsthorne, #172

425-483-3268

 

Ronda Snowden, #1

206-419-9616

 

Ruth Kidd, #289

310-488-6243

 

Darlene Lance, #2308

253-905-2771

 

Fran Remillard, #1722

425-255-3771

RESOLUTIONS

RESOLUTIONS ADVISOR

RITUAL

SEC/TREAS/AUD SCHOOL

VISITATIONS

Peggy Parish, #564

360-704-0695

  Kat Noldan, #4226

  Karen Hildebrand, #195

  JoAnn Schultz, #26

 

Pat Morton, #21

360-438-5721

 

Edris Summers, #2

509-487-2328

Rhonda Kollar, #3242

360-424-3799

Muriel Rawsthorne, #172

Linda Knowles, #556

Shannon Haven, #2338

360-865-8029

VOCALIST/MUSICIAN

WOMAN OF THE YEAR

STATE PRESIDENT’S CHARITY – ALZHEIMER’S

STATE PRESIDENT’S SPECIAL PROJECT – HONOR FLIGHT

GMP’S SPECIAL PROJECT – KANSAS U EYE CENTER

 

Darlene Walton, #204

509-663-8615

 

 

Kay Roehling, #26

509-520-0689

 

Verna Murray, #2298

206-794-2917

 

Annie Wilkison, #3002

509-885-4225

 

Donna Faust, #3002

 


 

 

ART EHRMANN CANCER FUND

COMMUNITY SERVICE

JIMMY DURANTE CHILDREN’S FUND

ROBERT HANSON DIABETES FUND

DIABETES RESEARCH CENTER CO-CHAIRMAN

 

Marjorie Chase, #362

206-450-1376

 

 

Mary Ann Berdel, #2141

206-617-6863

 

Judi Robinson, #26

509-301-3312

 

Loni Andrews, #2308

253-230-8883

 

June McDaniel, #2116

360-846-8558

DIABETES RESEARCH CENTER CO-CHAIRMAN

EAGLE RIDERS

EAGLE VALLEY FUND RAISING

GOLDEN EAGLE

GRANDMOTHER

 

Gail Bradley, #2116

360-751-1107

 

 

Beverly Case, #195

425-615-8642

 

LaVonne Kennedy, #2622

509-765-7590

 

Kathryn Cope, #195

360-563-2476

 

Betty Brattain, #556

360-748-6357

GRANDFATHER

MOTHER

FATHER

BIG SISTER

BIG BROTHER

 

Fred Brattain, #556

360-748-6357

 

 

Carol Levandowski, #2141

206-362-6322

 

Charlie Butterfield, #1440

360-482-2486

 

Kathy Lindgren, #172

206-547-2505

 

Richard Rawsthorne, #3324

425-483-3268

LITTLE SISTER

LITTLE BROTHER

MR. “RIGHT”

TADPOLES

DRAGONFLIES

 

LaVonne Kennedy, #2622

509-765-7590

 

Rich Kennedy, #2622

 


James Wright, #1550

360-748-1619

Glenna Robbins, #556

Susan Carroll, #1440

Betty Brattain, #556

Windy Farley, #204

Chris Farley, #204

 

 

 

 

MAX BAER HEART FUND

H.O.M.E. FUND

D. D. DUNLAP KIDNEY FUND

STAN MURRAY KIDNE

Y FUND

MEMORIAL FOUNDATION

 

Kathy Morton, #2

509-991-2703

 

 

Kathy Painter, #192

360-377-0764

 

Sally Herker, #2485

509-737-1321

 

Vicki Beamguard, #3602

360-244-2330

 

Lois Tuller, #2241

509-783-0095

 

 

F.O.E. MUSEUM FUND RAISING

PARKINSON’S

PATRIOTISM

LEW REED SPINAL CORD INJURY FUND

YOUTH

 

Karen Santa Cruz, #556

360-274-8663

 

Patti Kerrigan, #2568

253-412-4302

 

Vincenzina Manka, #2298

253-833-4288

 

Carol Hunt, #289

509-452-0568

 

Luanne Peel, #31

360-746-8494